2016

Live from Ludwig Men's Division I Soccer Ratings

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013 · 2014 · 2015 · 2016
3 Big East Conference
  Conference Record Overall LfL Ratings   Predicted
Team Location P W - L - D Pts GD PPts P Pts GD LfL Pts Off Def Next Game Score
ProvidenceProvidence, RI97-2-021+5212245+102.293161.87180.7531 
ButlerIndianapolis, IN96-3-018+5182041+162.349121.9980.7633 
CreightonOmaha, NE95-3-116+8162342+222.48642.1040.6414 
VillanovaVillanova, PA95-3-116+2162133+41.928481.61481.0068 
XavierCincinnati, OH94-4-113+0131927+11.817591.59511.1388 
De PaulChicago, IL94-5-012-4121930+71.871561.41730.9050 
GeorgetownWashington, DC93-4-211-5111720-61.594881.171200.9965 
MarquetteMilwaukee, WI92-5-28-281619+31.634811.55571.32121 
St John'sJamaica, NY92-5-28-481722+21.628830.951540.7325 
Seton HallSouth Orange, NJ92-6-17-571714-101.2751311.011481.2099 
· A10 · AAC · ACC · AE · ASC · B1G · BE · BS · BW · CAA · CUSA · Horz · Ivy · MAAC · MAC · MVC · NEC · PAC12 · Patriot · SB · Southern · Summit · WAC · WCC ·
Took 0.0398 seconds to generate this page.