2016

Live from Ludwig Men's Division I Soccer Ratings

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013 · 2014 · 2015 · 2016
22 Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference
  Conference Record Overall LfL Ratings   Predicted
Team Location P W - L - D Pts GD PPts P Pts GD LfL Pts Off Def Next Game Score
QuinnipiacHamden, CT108-2-024+9242039+101.4641081.36871.34124 
RiderLawrenceville, NJ107-1-223+9232042+131.907501.66391.0775 
Siena CollegeLoudonville, NY106-3-119+5192129-11.1671421.271001.67168 
MaristPoughkeepsie, NY106-4-018+7181934+101.3821201.57531.69169 
MonmouthWest Long Branch, NJ105-5-015+0151821-70.8751710.871681.60158 
CanisiusBuffalo, NY104-3-315-1152030-11.2251350.891641.1185 
Iona CollegeNew Rochelle, NY104-6-012+0121815-90.8321761.051411.93184 
FairfieldFairfield, CT103-6-110-2101718-50.8811700.881651.60160 
NiagaraNiagara University, NY103-6-110-7101714-100.5811920.531981.57151 
ManhattanRiverdale, NY102-6-28-118179-260.3082020.342051.87183 
St Peter'sJersey City, NJ102-8-06-961811-180.7131831.061382.19203 
· A10 · AAC · ACC · AE · ASC · B1G · BE · BS · BW · CAA · CUSA · Horz · Ivy · MAAC · MAC · MVC · NEC · PAC12 · Patriot · SB · Southern · Summit · WAC · WCC ·
Took 0.0455 seconds to generate this page.