2016

Live from Ludwig Men's Division I Soccer Ratings

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013 · 2014 · 2015 · 2016
2 Atlantic Coast Conference
  Conference Record Overall LfL Ratings   Predicted
Team Location P W - L - D Pts GD PPts P Pts GD LfL Pts Off Def Next Game Score
Atlantic
Wake ForestWinston-Salem, NC85-1-217+5172561+242.56821.81240.362 
LouisvilleLouisville, KY85-2-116+10162244+222.43861.92110.6013 
ClemsonClemson, SC84-1-315+4152347+152.41381.73330.518 
SyracuseSyracuse, NY83-2-312+3122040+212.50731.77290.425 
Boston CollegeChestnut Hill, MA83-3-211-5112130-51.742721.47631.1183 
NC StateRaleigh, NC81-7-03-1031716-81.4221151.68371.75175 
Coastal
North CarolinaChapel Hill, NC85-1-217+9172146+282.46051.62430.394 
VirginiaCharlottesville, VA83-2-312-3122038+112.277171.50600.529 
Notre DameNotre Dame, IN83-3-211+3112138+182.42672.0070.6616 
Virginia TechBlacksburg, VA83-4-110-1102243+172.325141.90140.7326 
DukeDurham, NC82-5-17-571723-11.4411111.34881.36126 
PittsburghPittsburgh, PA80-6-22-102189-170.9781630.701901.1994 
· A10 · AAC · ACC · AE · ASC · B1G · BE · BS · BW · CAA · CUSA · Horz · Ivy · MAAC · MAC · MVC · NEC · PAC12 · Patriot · SB · Southern · Summit · WAC · WCC ·
Took 0.0609 seconds to generate this page.