2016

Live from Ludwig Men's Division I Soccer Ratings

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013 · 2014 · 2015 · 2016
24 Northeast Conference
  Conference Record Overall LfL Ratings   Predicted
Team Location P W - L - D Pts GD PPts P Pts GD LfL Pts Off Def Next Game Score
St Francis NYBrooklyn Heights, NY76-0-119+12192039+131.757691.101320.7429 
St Francis PALoretto, PA74-1-214+6142038+111.513980.971520.8748 
Long IslandBrooklyn, NY74-2-113+10131832+121.4391121.44671.47141 
BryantSmithfield, RI72-2-39+291612-140.8571730.841741.58154 
Sacred HeartFairfield, CT73-4-09-391817-100.7211820.781841.72172 
Fairleigh DickinsonTeaneck, NJ71-3-36-561712-90.4201990.342041.55150 
Robert MorrisMoon Township, PA71-5-14-1041714-200.2972030.651922.65205 
Central ConnecticutNew Britain, CT71-5-14-1241710-180.3112010.422012.07195 
· A10 · AAC · ACC · AE · ASC · B1G · BE · BS · BW · CAA · CUSA · Horz · Ivy · MAAC · MAC · MVC · NEC · PAC12 · Patriot · SB · Southern · Summit · WAC · WCC ·
Took 0.0451 seconds to generate this page.