2016

Live from Ludwig Men's Division I Soccer Ratings

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013 · 2014 · 2015 · 2016
20 Big South Conference
  Conference Record Overall LfL Ratings   Predicted
Team Location P W - L - D Pts GD PPts P Pts GD LfL Pts Off Def Next Game Score
RadfordRadford, VA87-1-021+11212044+181.982421.37840.7428 
High PointHigh Point, NC85-1-217+12171937+201.628821.42721.2095 
UNC AshevilleAsheville, NC85-3-015-6151918-280.7691801.041442.04193 
LibertyLynchburg, VA84-3-113+3131823+11.0671491.44682.03192 
PresbyterianClinton, SC84-4-012+1122024-31.0571510.801831.22102 
LongwoodFarmville, VA83-5-09-292125-21.0151581.131251.72171 
Gardner WebbBoiling Springs, NC82-5-17-371613-100.7101841.051432.18201 
CampbellBuies Creek, NC82-6-06-861615-130.7911781.151222.16200 
WinthropRock Hill, SC82-6-06-861616-130.7881790.881671.76178 
· A10 · AAC · ACC · AE · ASC · B1G · BE · BS · BW · CAA · CUSA · Horz · Ivy · MAAC · MAC · MVC · NEC · PAC12 · Patriot · SB · Southern · Summit · WAC · WCC ·
Took 0.0359 seconds to generate this page.