2016

Live from Ludwig Men's Division I Soccer Ratings

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013 · 2014 · 2015 · 2016
16 Colonial Athletic Association
  Conference Record Overall LfL Ratings   Predicted
Team Location P W - L - D Pts GD PPts P Pts GD LfL Pts Off Def Next Game Score
HofstraHempstead, NY87-1-021+14211828+31.813401.77341.2097 
DelawareNewark, DE85-3-015+8152137+121.789421.66411.0771 
ElonElon, NC83-2-312+2121725+101.4061111.101330.9247 
UNC WilmingtonWilmington, NC83-2-312+1121727+41.3991141.131311.0164 
William and MaryWilliamsburg, VA83-3-211+4112138+171.853351.81311.1691 
James MadisonHarrisonburg, VA83-3-211+1111718-51.0851540.901631.32124 
Col of CharlestonCharleston, SC83-3-211-5111821-91.3491221.191201.29115 
NortheasternBoston, MA83-5-09-1191718-200.9201740.831771.62151 
DrexelPhiladelphia, PA80-8-00-140175-250.4622030.392031.91182 
· A10 · AAC · ACC · AE · ASC · B1G · BE · BS · BW · CAA · CUSA · Horz · Ivy · MAAC · MAC · MVC · NEC · PAC12 · Patriot · SB · Southern · Summit · WAC · WCC ·
Took 0.0403 seconds to generate this page.