2016

Live from Ludwig Men's Division I Soccer Ratings

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013 · 2014 · 2015 · 2016
19 Atlantic 10 Conference
  Conference Record Overall LfL Ratings   Predicted
Team Location P W - L - D Pts GD PPts P Pts GD LfL Pts Off Def Next Game Score
Saint LouisSt Louis, MO86-2-018+8181824-51.2861271.081351.2096 
FordhamBronx, NY85-2-116+9162134+141.4491021.281001.2299 
La SallePhiladelphia, PA85-3-015+3151931+21.1701431.061411.47135 
MassachusettsAmherst, MA84-2-214+3141922-61.2661311.031491.1486 
VCURichmond, VA84-3-113+4132128-11.3951171.30971.41130 
Rhode IslandKingston, RI84-4-012-1122025-61.1591461.171241.79175 
DuquesnePittsburgh, PA83-2-312-2121829-30.9971680.781841.26112 
George WashingtonWashington, DC83-3-211+4111829+81.2881260.921610.8136 
DaytonDayton, OH83-3-211+1111924-41.0281600.831761.29117 
St BonaventureSt Bonaventure, NY83-4-110-9101814-280.5761970.541951.99185 
St Joseph'sPhiladelphia, PA83-5-09-491819-110.7401890.751862.02188 
DavidsonDavidson, NC82-5-17-371713-121.1051531.231132.09191 
George MasonFairfax, VA80-7-11-131168-190.6961920.731882.13195 
· A10 · AAC · ACC · AE · ASC · B1G · BE · BS · BW · CAA · CUSA · Horz · Ivy · MAAC · MAC · MVC · NEC · PAC12 · Patriot · SB · Southern · Summit · WAC · WCC ·
Took 0.0581 seconds to generate this page.