2016

Live from Ludwig Men's Division I Soccer Ratings

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013 · 2014 · 2015 · 2016
23 Horizon League
  Conference Record Overall LfL Ratings   Predicted
Team Location P W - L - D Pts GD PPts P Pts GD LfL Pts Off Def Next Game Score
Wright StateDayton, OH97-1-122+15222036+101.596731.38831.0367 
Wisconsin-MilwaukeeMilwaukee, WI95-3-116+2161927+01.1531471.071381.56146 
UICChicago, IL95-3-116+1162030-71.2261391.181211.62152 
OaklandRochester, MI95-4-015+2151822-90.9971691.001531.84181 
ValparaisoValparaiso, IN94-3-214+3141934+131.493911.29981.1279 
UW-Green BayGreen Bay, WI94-3-214+2141714-150.5831960.422021.48137 
Cleveland StCleveland, OH94-3-214+2141723+21.0451580.801801.1792 
BelmontNashville, TN92-5-28-381812-220.6581940.591941.81178 
DetroitDetroit, MI91-6-25-851713-130.7411880.731871.97183 
Northern KentuckyHighland Heights, KY91-7-14-164187-260.5321980.521982.11194 
· A10 · AAC · ACC · AE · ASC · B1G · BE · BS · BW · CAA · CUSA · Horz · Ivy · MAAC · MAC · MVC · NEC · PAC12 · Patriot · SB · Southern · Summit · WAC · WCC ·
Took 0.0479 seconds to generate this page.