2016

Live from Ludwig Men's Division I Soccer Ratings

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013 · 2014 · 2015 · 2016
23 Horizon League
  Conference Record Overall LfL Ratings   Predicted
Team Location P W - L - D Pts GD PPts P Pts GD LfL Pts Off Def Next Game Score
Wright StateDayton, OH97-1-122+15222036+101.796631.39760.9762 
Wisconsin-MilwaukeeMilwaukee, WI95-3-116+2161927+01.1521441.111311.48143 
UICChicago, IL95-3-116+1162030-71.1881401.171211.51146 
OaklandRochester, MI95-4-015+2151822-90.8701721.001501.80180 
ValparaisoValparaiso, IN94-3-214+3141934+131.637801.28971.0571 
UW-Green BayGreen Bay, WI94-3-214+2141714-150.5651940.422021.39130 
Cleveland StCleveland, OH94-3-214+2141723+21.1031470.781851.1287 
BelmontNashville, TN92-5-28-381812-220.5731930.611931.74173 
DetroitDetroit, MI91-6-25-851713-130.6451860.821781.95186 
Northern KentuckyHighland Heights, KY91-7-14-164187-260.4381980.561971.98188 
· A10 · AAC · ACC · AE · ASC · B1G · BE · BS · BW · CAA · CUSA · Horz · Ivy · MAAC · MAC · MVC · NEC · PAC12 · Patriot · SB · Southern · Summit · WAC · WCC ·
Took 0.0391 seconds to generate this page.