2016

Live from Ludwig Men's Division I Soccer Ratings

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013 · 2014 · 2015 · 2016
14 Western Athletic Conference
  Conference Record Overall LfL Ratings   Predicted
Team Location P W - L - D Pts GD PPts P Pts GD LfL Pts Off Def Next Game Score
Utah ValleyOrem, UT108-1-125+11252046+172.213251.60490.6615 
Seattle UniversitySeattle, WA107-1-223+16231935+172.154291.71350.8138 
Air ForceUSAF Academy, CO106-3-119+8192243+202.147301.91120.9761 
UNLVLas Vegas, NV105-4-116+4162435-41.639791.84211.60157 
Grand CanyonPhoenix, AZ104-3-315+3151924+21.4781031.28951.25110 
UTRGVEdinburg, TX104-4-214-2141821-61.2781301.011491.2097 
CSU BakersfieldBakerfield, CA104-6-012-8121918-150.9771640.951561.54149 
San Jose StateSan Jose, CA103-6-110-8101915-171.0571521.211121.76177 
Incarnate WordSan Antonio, TX102-5-39-491716-71.1561431.051391.42133 
Houston BaptistHouston, TX103-7-09-791613-140.8201770.841731.65164 
UMKCKansas City, MO101-7-25-135168-240.6101900.771871.94185 
· A10 · AAC · ACC · AE · ASC · B1G · BE · BS · BW · CAA · CUSA · Horz · Ivy · MAAC · MAC · MVC · NEC · PAC12 · Patriot · SB · Southern · Summit · WAC · WCC ·
Took 0.0446 seconds to generate this page.