2016

Live from Ludwig Men's Division I Soccer Ratings

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013 · 2014 · 2015 · 2016
4 West Coast Conference
  Conference Record Overall LfL Ratings   Predicted
Team Location P W - L - D Pts GD PPts P Pts GD LfL Pts Off Def Next Game Score
PortlandPortland, OR76-1-018+11181938+182.342131.91130.7122 
PacificStockton, CA74-1-214+3141941+132.241231.85190.8037 
Loyola MarymountLos Angeles, CA74-2-113+6131831+61.999381.40750.7530 
St Mary'sMoraga, CA74-3-012+2121927+32.035361.62440.8849 
San FranciscoSan Francisco, CA73-4-09-391621-61.593891.89151.71170 
San DiegoSan Diego, CA72-4-17-571819-101.603861.61471.42137 
GonzagaSpokane, WA72-4-17-671826-21.683741.61461.32122 
Santa ClaraSanta Clara, CA70-6-11-811616-71.4281140.821770.8036 
· A10 · AAC · ACC · AE · ASC · B1G · BE · BS · BW · CAA · CUSA · Horz · Ivy · MAAC · MAC · MVC · NEC · PAC12 · Patriot · SB · Southern · Summit · WAC · WCC ·
Took 0.0317 seconds to generate this page.