2016

Live from Ludwig Men's Division I Soccer Ratings

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013 · 2014 · 2015 · 2016
13 Missouri Valley Conference
  Conference Record Overall LfL Ratings   Predicted
Team Location P W - L - D Pts GD PPts P Pts GD LfL Pts Off Def Next Game Score
Loyola ChicagoChicago, IL86-1-119+11191943+232.41291.80260.5610 
SIU EdwardsvilleEdwardsville, IL84-1-315+4152237+71.893531.181150.6817 
EvansvilleEvansville, IN84-2-214+2142133+11.559921.57541.44139 
Central ArkansasConway, AR84-3-113+1131724+21.521971.31931.23103 
Missouri StateSpringfield, MO83-4-110-2102030+11.2631320.831751.0067 
DrakeDes Moines, IA82-5-17-671922-71.2551331.37831.65165 
BradleyPeoria, IL80-7-11-101209-220.5191970.581941.82181 
· A10 · AAC · ACC · AE · ASC · B1G · BE · BS · BW · CAA · CUSA · Horz · Ivy · MAAC · MAC · MVC · NEC · PAC12 · Patriot · SB · Southern · Summit · WAC · WCC ·
Took 0.0358 seconds to generate this page.