2016

Live from Ludwig Men's Division I Soccer Ratings

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013 · 2014 · 2015 · 2016
7 American Athletic Conference
  Conference Record Overall LfL Ratings   Predicted
Team Location P W - L - D Pts GD PPts P Pts GD LfL Pts Off Def Next Game Score
South FloridaTampa, FL76-1-018+6182035+41.962451.121260.5611 
TulsaTulsa, OK74-2-113+5132035+91.943461.75311.1182 
ConnecticutStorrs, CT73-3-110+3101934+111.811601.121270.7120 
UCFOrlando, FL73-4-09-191515-61.4611101.42711.42134 
CincinnatiCincinnati, OH73-4-09-391625+41.556931.39801.26111 
TemplePhiladelphia, PA72-3-28-481832+81.522950.951550.8441 
SMUDallas, TX72-4-17-171619-21.3611221.201131.31119 
MemphisMemphis, TN72-4-17-571725-11.3811211.39781.50144 
· A10 · AAC · ACC · AE · ASC · B1G · BE · BS · BW · CAA · CUSA · Horz · Ivy · MAAC · MAC · MVC · NEC · PAC12 · Patriot · SB · Southern · Summit · WAC · WCC ·
Took 0.0499 seconds to generate this page.