2016

Live from Ludwig Men's Division I Soccer Ratings

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013 · 2014 · 2015 · 2016
16 Patriot League
  Conference Record Overall LfL Ratings   Predicted
Team Location P W - L - D Pts GD PPts P Pts GD LfL Pts Off Def Next Game Score
AmericanWashington, DC97-1-122+15222138+151.985411.69361.0069 
Loyola MarylandBaltimore, MD96-1-220+6201827-31.3941181.33891.41132 
ColgateHamilton, NY95-3-116+0162241+51.615851.45651.25107 
Boston UniversityBoston, MA94-3-214+1141727+41.673751.181160.9151 
ArmyWest Point, NY94-4-113+0131929+31.522961.36861.27117 
BucknellLewisburg, PA94-4-113+0132124-31.2301341.32921.63163 
LafayetteEaston, PA93-5-110-4101823-41.2031370.921601.1892 
LehighBethlehem, PA93-6-09-791822-71.0461551.071361.60159 
Holy CrossWorcester, MA91-5-36-661818-50.9861621.051401.66167 
NavyAnnapolis, MD91-6-25-551819-40.9011680.671911.25109 
· A10 · AAC · ACC · AE · ASC · B1G · BE · BS · BW · CAA · CUSA · Horz · Ivy · MAAC · MAC · MVC · NEC · PAC12 · Patriot · SB · Southern · Summit · WAC · WCC ·
Took 0.0379 seconds to generate this page.