2016

Live from Ludwig Men's Division I Soccer Ratings

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013 · 2014 · 2015 · 2016
10 Ivy League
  Conference Record Overall LfL Ratings   Predicted
Team Location P W - L - D Pts GD PPts P Pts GD LfL Pts Off Def Next Game Score
ColumbiaNew York, NY75-1-116+9161740+162.069341.47620.7323 
DartmouthHanover, NH75-1-116+8161932+72.103331.231090.517 
HarvardBoston, MA54-0-113+7131532+82.241222.0360.9354 
BrownProvidence, RI73-3-110+0101725-11.506991.141241.0672 
PennsylvaniaPhiladelphia, PA73-3-110-2101721-41.4651071.37821.36127 
PrincetonPrinceton, NJ71-3-36-261724+51.601871.81231.62162 
YaleNew Haven, CT71-4-25-551612-121.0221571.031451.58156 
CornellIthaca, NY70-7-00-150175-290.6401870.921592.13199 
· A10 · AAC · ACC · AE · ASC · B1G · BE · BS · BW · CAA · CUSA · Horz · Ivy · MAAC · MAC · MVC · NEC · PAC12 · Patriot · SB · Southern · Summit · WAC · WCC ·
Took 0.0404 seconds to generate this page.