2016

Live from Ludwig Men's Division I Soccer Ratings

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013 · 2014 · 2015 · 2016
11 Big Ten Conference
  Conference Record Overall LfL Ratings   Predicted
Team Location P W - L - D Pts GD PPts P Pts GD LfL Pts Off Def Next Game Score
MarylandCollege Park, MD87-0-122+12222156+292.223242.5221.31120 
IndianaBloomington, IN83-0-514+4142143+142.160281.38810.5612 
WisconsinMadison, WI84-2-214+2141937+152.037351.40740.7121 
Michigan StateEast Lansing, MI84-3-113+3132041+101.802611.261020.8543 
Penn StateUniversity Park, PA84-4-012+0121826-11.2911291.081351.26113 
Ohio StateColumbus, OH83-4-110-2101916-101.3261271.251031.42135 
NorthwesternEvanston, IL83-4-110-4101716-121.0641500.881661.32123 
MichiganAnn Arbor, MI81-6-14-541916-71.1901390.961531.25108 
RutgersPiscataway, NJ80-6-22-102175-270.6521851.031462.28204 
· A10 · AAC · ACC · AE · ASC · B1G · BE · BS · BW · CAA · CUSA · Horz · Ivy · MAAC · MAC · MVC · NEC · PAC12 · Patriot · SB · Southern · Summit · WAC · WCC ·
Took 0.0329 seconds to generate this page.