2016

Live from Ludwig Men's Division I Soccer Ratings

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013 · 2014 · 2015 · 2016
5 America East Conference
  Conference Record Overall LfL Ratings   Predicted
Team Location P W - L - D Pts GD PPts P Pts GD LfL Pts Off Def Next Game Score
UMass-LowellLowell, MA75-1-116+7161641+172.313151.87160.7324 
AlbanyAlbany, NY74-2-113+9132141+152.263191.95100.8545 
Stony BrookStony Brook, NY74-2-113+5131830+41.801621.39770.9760 
VermontBurlington, VT74-3-012+2122243+152.002371.85201.1184 
New HampshireDurham, NH74-3-012+1121936+141.997391.80251.0878 
HartfordWest Hartford, CT72-3-28-282230-31.561911.28941.1490 
BinghamtonBinghamton, NY71-3-36-661927-31.590901.171191.0066 
UMBCBaltimore, MD70-7-00-1601718-120.7301810.871691.86182 
· A10 · AAC · ACC · AE · ASC · B1G · BE · BS · BW · CAA · CUSA · Horz · Ivy · MAAC · MAC · MVC · NEC · PAC12 · Patriot · SB · Southern · Summit · WAC · WCC ·
Took 0.0311 seconds to generate this page.