2016

Live from Ludwig Men's Division I Soccer Ratings

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013 · 2014 · 2015 · 2016
6 Conference USA
  Conference Record Overall LfL Ratings   Predicted
Team Location P W - L - D Pts GD PPts P Pts GD LfL Pts Off Def Next Game Score
UNC CharlotteCharlotte, NC87-1-021+14211838+252.213261.75320.7735 
Florida IntlMiami, FL85-2-116+3161932+21.914491.66381.0773 
South CarolinaColumbia, SC85-2-116+3161931+61.783651.54581.1286 
KentuckyLexington, KY85-3-015+5151936+132.206271.72340.7632 
New MexicoAlbuquerque, NM84-3-113+4132239+122.255211.77280.7327 
UABBirmingham, AL82-5-17-571821-31.3401250.871700.9555 
Old DominionNorfork, VA82-5-17-871717-160.9721651.111301.77179 
Florida AtlanticBoca Raton, FL82-6-06-761513-131.0041590.761881.24105 
MarshallHuntington, WV81-6-14-941819-111.0021600.851721.37128 
· A10 · AAC · ACC · AE · ASC · B1G · BE · BS · BW · CAA · CUSA · Horz · Ivy · MAAC · MAC · MVC · NEC · PAC12 · Patriot · SB · Southern · Summit · WAC · WCC ·
Took 0.0361 seconds to generate this page.